oddíl atletiky
DRÁHA - mistrovské disciplíny | ||||||
60 m | e | 7,78 | Špringrová Justina | 2006 | 18.9.2021 | Mladá Boleslav |
150 m | e | 18,99 | Špringrová Justina |
2006 | 19.9.2021 | Mladá Boleslav |
300 m | e | 41,69 | Veselá Zuzana | 2009 | 4.6.2023 | Nymburk |
800 m | e | 2:15,81 | Veselá Zuzana | 2009 | 17.9.2023 | Břeclav |
1500 m | e | 5:03,56 | Fučíková Nela | 2007 | 10.9.2022 | Nové Město nad Metují |
3000 m | e | 11:06,94 | Hodačová Kristýna | 2008 | 10.6.2023 | Kolín |
100 m př. (0,76/8,20) | e | 14,76 | Prokešová Kristýna | 2004 | 31.5.2019 | Zlín |
200 m př. (0,76) | e | 29,83 | Prokešová Johana | 2009 | 17.9.2023 | Břeclav |
1500 m př. (0,76) | e | 5:31,69 | Fučíková Nela | 2007 | 5.6.2022 | Praha-Děkanka |
Výška | 1,64 | Rožánková Žofie | 2003 | 27.5.2018 | Kolín | |
Tyč | 3,05 | Svěcená Lucie | 2008 | 16.9.2023 | Břeclav | |
Dálka | 5,37 | Najbrtová Blanka | 1964 | 24.5.1978 | Nymburk | |
Koule (3 kg) | 12,34 | Hlaváčková Simona | 2005 | 6.5.2020 | Kolín | |
Disk (0,75 kg) | 32,05 | Ouředníková Eliška | 2000 | 3.10.2015 | Stará Boleslav | |
Oštěp (500 g) | 35,15 | Prokešová Kristýna | 2004 | 25.5.2019 | Kolín | |
Kladivo (3 kg) | 26,66 | Karbanová Tereza | 2007 | 4.9.2022 | Kolín | |
3000 m chůze (dráha) | r | 15:38,6 | Peřinová Žaneta | 1980 | 8.7.1995 | Čáslav |
Sedmiboj | e | 4659 b. | Prokešová Kristýna | 2004 | 31.5.- 1.6.2019 | Zlín |
(100 m př.-14,76 / výška-1,57 / koule(3)-10,35 / 150 m-19,36 / dálka-4,73 / oštěp(500)-33,78 / 800 m-2:33,99) |
||||||
4x60 m | e | 30,43 | Hlaváčková Michaela, Doležalová Nicol, Prokešová Johana, Svěcená Lucie | 16.9.2023 | Břeclav | |
4x300 m | e | 2:54,16 | Hlaváčková Michaela, Prokešová Johana, Doležalová Nicol, Garayová Hana | 17.9.2023 | Břeclav | |
DRÁHA - doplňkové disciplíny | ||||||
100 m | e | 12,42 | Špringrová Justina | 2006 | 3.7.2021 | Mladá Boleslav |
200 m | e | 27,23 | Prokešová Kristýna | 2004 | 22.8.2018 | Kolín |
400 m | e | 60,69 | Dočkalová Anna | 1990 | 19.6.2005 | Tábor |
r | 59,5 | Šifferová Hana | 1960 | 22.6.1974 | Nymburk | |
600 m | e | 1:34,95 | Veselá Zuzana | 2009 | 23.9.2023 | Trnava (SVK) |
60 m př. (0,76/8,20) | r | 9,9 | Hráská Marcela | 1964 | 15.9.1978 | Nymburk |
400 m př. (0,76) | e | 68,93 | Škochová Ema | 2003 | 18.6.2017 | Kolín |
Koule (4 kg) | 10,23 | Kršková Hana | 1958 | 26.8.1973 | Kolín | |
Disk (1 kg) | 30,52 | Ottová Alena | 1959 | 6.10.1973 | Nymburk | |
Oštěp (600 g) | 28,69 | Weissová Veronika | 1986 | 17.6.2001 | Kolín | |
Míček (150 g) | 52,04 | Najbrtová Blanka | 1964 | 24.5.1978 | Nymburk | |
Sprinterský trojboj | 2181 b. | Prokešová Kristýna | 2004 | 22.8.2018 | Kolín | |
(60 m-8,30 / 100 m-13,23 / 200 m-27,23) | ||||||
4x100 m | e | 58,06 | Rožánková Žofie, Mašková Kateřina, Harlasová Michaela, Škochová Ema | 6.5.2017 | Stará Boleslav | |
r | 55,3 | Mánková Eva, Martínková Hana, Kötzová Jana, Kötzová Jitka | 7.5.1983 | Stará Boleslav | ||
HALA - mistrovské disciplíny | ||||||
50 m | e | 7,08 | Kaňková Hana | 1989 | 12.1.2003 | Praha |
r | 6,6 | Šloufová Lenka | 1971 | 14.12.1985 | Praha | |
60 m | e | 8,02 | Svěcená Lucie | 2008 | 3.2.2023 | Nymburk |
150 m | e | 19,26 | Prokešová Johana | 2009 | 2.2.2024 | Praha-Strahov |
300 m | e | 40,80 | Prokešová Johana | 2009 | 18.2.2024 | Praha-Stromovka |
800 m | e | 2:14,77 | Veselá Zuzana | 2009 | 3.3.2024 | Praha-Stromovka |
1500 m | e | 5:02,39 | Hodačová Kristýna | 2008 | 4.3.20203 | Ostrava-Vítkovice |
50 m př. (0,76/8,20) | r | 8,5 | Hráská Marcela | 1964 | 2.12.1978 | Praha |
60 m př. (0,76/8,20) | e | 8,84 | Prokešová Johana | 2009 | 9.2.2024 | Praha-Stromovka |
Výška | 1,60 | Rožánková Žofie | 2003 | 1.12.2018 | Praha-Stromovka | |
Tyč | neustaven | |||||
Dálka | 5,56 | Prokešová Johana | 2009 | 9.2.2024 | Praha-Stromovka | |
Koule (3 kg) | 11,47 | Hlaváčková Simona |
2005 | 1.3.2020 | Praha-Stromovka | |
3000 m chůze (hala) | 17:43,5 | Peřinová Žaneta | 1980 | 27.2.1994 | Ostrava | |
Pětiboj | 3480 b. | Prokešová Johana | 2009 | 9.2.2024 | Praha-Stromovka | |
(60 m př.- 8,84 / výška-1,52 / koule-9,81 / dálka-5,56 / 800 m-2:32,85) | ||||||
4x200 m | e | 1:44,99 |
Prokešová Johana, Veselá Zuzana, Petrová Amálie, Garayová Hana | 3.3.2024 | Praha-Stromovka | |
HALA - doplňkové disciplíny | ||||||
100 m | r | 14,5 | Zdobinská Monika | 1987 | 4.5.2001 | Nymburk |
200 m | e | 28,00 | Dočkalová Anna | 1990 | 11.12.2004 | Praha |
400 m | e | 1:07,67 | Slánská Veronika | 1990 | 11.12.2004 | Praha |
3000 m | e | 11:17,99 | Hodačová Kristýna | 2008 | 8.1.2023 | Praha-Stromovka |
Koule (4 kg) | 8,82 | Posejpalová Ivana | 1961 | 20.2.1976 | Praha |