• Mladší žáci

    DRÁHA - mistrovské disciplíny
    60 m e 7,65 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 8.9.2009 Brno
    150 m e 18,33 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 9.9.2009 Brno
    800 m e 2:09,93 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 27.6.2009 Tábor
    1500 m e 4:47,82 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 20.9.2009 Stará Boleslav
    60 m př. (0,762) e 9,28 Šantavý Jakub 2004 6.9.2017 Čáslav
    Výška 1,67 Havel Mikuláš 1996 11.9.2009 Čáslav
    Dálka 5,51 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 10.10.2009 Stará Boleslav
    Koule (3 kg) 12,38 Horváth Tomáš 1970 16.10.1982 Nymburk
    Oštěp (500 g) 31,54 Šantavý Jakub 2004 28.9.2017 Vlašim
    Míček 68,03 Zdobinský Michael 2004 12.9.2017 Brno
    2000 m chůze neustaven
    Pětiboj 2416 b. Hodboď Lukáš 1996 10.10.2009 Stará Boleslav

    60 m př.-10,02 / míček-34,64 / 60 m-7,75 / dálka-5,51 / 800 m-2:21,65
    4x60 m e 32,19 Šantavý Jiří, Šantavý Jakub, Stehlík, Červinka 7.9.2016 Brno
    r 31,7 Verner, Mattern, Kračmar, Jelínek 4.6.2004 Čáslav
    4x300 m e 2:56,80 Červinka, Šantavý Jakub, Šantavý Jiří, Šimek 8.6.2016 Vlašim
    DRÁHA - doplňkové disciplíny
    100 m r 13,0 Dudek Václav 1975 9.10.1987 Nymburk
    300 m e 41,35 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 14.10.2009 Pardubice
    r 41,0 Podroužek Jiří 1952 20.6.1965 Nymburk
    600 m e 1:43,79 Šantavý Jakub 2004 2.8.2017 Břeclav
    1000 m e 3:02,58 Šantavý Jakub 1996 28.9.2017 Vlašim
    100 m př. (0,762) r 20,0 Menger David 1981 3.6.1994 Kutná Hora
    200 m př. (0,762) e 32,96 Müller Matyáš 2004 2.8.2017 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Tyč 2,10 Hájek Tomáš 1974 24.10.1987
    Koule (4 kg) 12,33 Horváth Tomáš 1970 14.10.1983 Nymburk
    Disk (1 kg) 42,30 Horváth Tomáš 1970 14.10.1983 Nymburk
    1000 m chůze 6:32,6 Prkený Jiří 1962 10.5.1975 Vlašim
    3000 m chůze 22:33,0 Brabec Michal 1976 17.9.1989 Praha
    4x200 m e 1:49,46 Šantavý Jiří, Šantavý Jakub, Červinka, Šimek 6.6.2016 Praha
    3x300 m r 2:20,6 Šimek, Šantavý Jakub, Šantavý Jiří 12.6.2015 Kolín
    HALA - mistrovské disciplíny
    50 m e 7,56 Mattern Jan 1991 12.1.2003 Praha
    r 6,1 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 28.11.2009 Český Brod
    60 m e 7,77 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 5.12.2009 Jablonec nad Nisou
    r 7,3 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 28.11.2009 Český Brod
    150 m e 19,23 Červinka Jakub 2003 10.12.2016 Jablonec nad Nisou
    r 18,5 Rohan Zdeněk 1973 12.12.1985 Praha
    800 m e 2:20,82 Šantavý Jakub

    2004

    2.12.2017 Jablonec nad Nisou
    1500 m r 5:16,0 Hybler Roman 1983 14.1.1996 Praha
    50 m př. (0,762) r 9,5 Urban Lukáš 1983 11.2.1995 Český Brod
    60 m př. (0,762) e 9,45 Šantavý Jakub 2004 2.12.2017 Jablonec nad Nisou
    r 9,0 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 28.11.2009 Český Brod
    Výška 1,62 Havel Mikuláš 1996 5.12.2009 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Dálka 5,28 Červinka Jakub 2003 3.12.2016 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Koule (3 kg) 11,86 Zdobinský Michael 2004 2.12.2017 Jablonec nad Nisou
    2000 m chůze neustaven
    4x200 m 1:57,64 Šantavý, Pácal, Červinka, Šimek 20.2.2016 Praha-Strahov
    HALA - doplňkové disciplíny
    300 m e 40,05 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 5.12.2009 Jablonec nad Nisou
    1000 m r 3:14,95 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 12.2.2014 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Koule (4 kg) 13,55 Horváth Tomáš 1970 3.12.1983 Praha