• Žáci

    DRÁHA - mistrovské disciplíny
    60 m e 7,14 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 24.9.2011 Hradec Králové
    150 m e 16,80 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 15.5.2011 Kolín
    300 m e 34,73 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 14.9.2011 Brno
    800 m e 2:01,08 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 2.10.2010 České Budějovice
    1500 m e 4:17,85 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 7.9.2016 Brno
    3000 m e 9:30,37 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 18.9.2016 Jablonec nad Nisou
    100 m př. (0,838) e 14,00 Havel Mikuláš 1996 24.9.2011 Hradec Králové
    200 m př. (0,762) e 29,17 Müller Vít 1996 24.9.2011 Hradec Králové
    1500 m př. (0,762) e 4:41,94 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 17.9.2016 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Výška 1,89 Havel Mikuláš 1996 24.9.2011 Hradec Králové
    Tyč 2,90 Bürger Jan 2003 31.8.2018 Kolín
    Dálka 6,33 Čejka Jan 1964 20.9.1988 Pardubice
    Koule (4 kg) 15,35 Horváth Tomáš 1970 23.9.1984 Svitavy
    Disk (1 kg) 51,98 Horváth Tomáš 1970 3.11.1984 Čelákovice
    Oštěp (600 g) 46,32 Líbal Adam 1987 8.9.2002 Kolín
    Kladivo (4 kg) 35,10 Klepáč Josef 1955 7.6.1970 Čáslav
    3000 m chůze r 21:02,0 Prkený Jiří 1962 12.6.1976 Slaný
    Devítiboj 4938 b. Havel Mikuláš 1996 27.-28.5.2011 Praha
    100 m př.-14,48 / disk-27,60 / tyč-2,80 / oštěp-36,68 / 60 m-7,83 / dálka-6,13 / koule-11,95 / výška-1,84 / 1000 m-3:11,59
    4x60 m e 28,06 Müller Vít, Havel, Donát, Hodboď 3.9.2011 Nové Město nad Metují
    4x300 m e 2:41,27 Müller Matyáš, Šantavý Jakub, Šantavý Jiří, Červinka 13.9.2018 Jablonec nad Nisou
    DRÁHA - doplňkové disciplíny
    100 m e 11,11 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 12.6.2011 Schwechat
    200 m e 23,44 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 2.10.2010 České Budějovice
    r 22,9 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 21.8.2011 Kolín
    400 m e 50,66 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 27.9.2011 Praha
    600 m e 1:30,65 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 5.6.2016 Praha-Děkanka
    1000 m e 2:48,61 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 1.5.2016 Kolín
    2000 m r 6:18,7 Němec Jaroslav 1953 16.6.1968
    5000 m r 17:47,0 Cuc Tomáš 1980 3.9.1995 Čáslav
    80 m př. (0,838) e 13,10 Havel Mikuláš 1996 2.5.2010 Kolín
    Trojskok 13,19 Čejka Jan 1964 1.9.1979 Stará Boleslav
    Koule (5 kg) 13,00 Bašek Jiří 1954 16.11.1969 Nymburk
    Disk (1,5 kg) 38,10 Čejka Jan 1964 13.5.1979 Nymburk
    Oštěp (800 g) 44,48 Líbal Adam 1987 19.5.2002 Kolín
    Míček 76,15 Randa Jiří 1951 5.9.1965 Nymburk
    3x300 m e 1:54,07 Donát, Havel, Hodboď 4.9.2011 Nové Město nad Metují
    Sprinterský trojboj e 2212 b. Hodboď Lukáš 1989 21.8.2011 Kolín
    60 m-7,52 / 100 m-11,70 / 200 m-22,90
    HALA - mistrovské disciplíny
    50 m e 6,65 Toman Václav 1972 13.12.1986 Praha
    r 6,2 Dudek Václav 1975 26.2.1989 Praha
    r 6,2 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 19.3.2011 Český Brod
    60 m e 7,34 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 3.12.2011 Jablonec nad Nisou
    150 m e 17,08 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 17.12.2011 Praha
    300 m e 35,30 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 17.12.2011 Praha
    800 m e 2:03,67 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 17.12.2016 Praha-Strahov
    1500 m e 4:26,58 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 5.3.2016 Praha
    3000 m e 9:45,91 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 6.3.2016 Praha
    50 m př. (0,838) r 7,3 Čejka Jan 1964 16.12.1978 Praha
    60 m př. (0,838) e 8,52 Havel Mikuláš 1996 10.12.2011 Praha
    Výška 1,90 Havel Mikuláš 1996 3.12.2011 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Tyč 2,90 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 12.2.2011 Praha
    Dálka 5,96 Kuře Petr 1976 2.3.1991 Praha
    Koule (4 kg) 15,89 Horváth Tomáš 1970 2,12,1984 Praha
    3000 m chůze neustaven
    Sedmiboj 3988 b. Hodboď Lukáš 1996 11.- 12.2.2011 Praha
    60 m-7,41 / dálka-5,54 / koule-8,90 / výška-1,66 / 60 m př.-9,10 / tyč-2,90 / 1000 m-2:49,82
    4x300 m neustaven
    HALA - doplňkové disciplíny
    100 m r 12,5 Kára Vladimír 1962 14.2.1977 Nymburk
    200 m e 23,41 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 10.12.2011 Praha
    400 m e 59,21 Benák Jan 1989 11.12.2004 Praha
    r 57,8 Doubrava Petr 1974 15.1.1989 Praha
    600 m e 1:32,67 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 15.1.2016 Praha-Strahov
    1000 m 2:49,82 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 12.2.2011 Praha
    Trojskok 12,17 Skála Pavel 1973 4.12.1988 Praha
    Koule (5 kg) 9,58 Had Pavel 1971 1.12.1985 Praha
    4x200 m e 1:45,26 Havel, Müller Vít, Hodboď, Donát 10.1.2010 Praha
    3x300 m e 2:04,75 Donát, Hodboď, Havel 7.3.2010 Jablonec nad Nisou