• Mladší žákyně

    DRÁHA - mistrovské disciplíny
    60 m e 8,30 Ouředníková Eliška 2000 12.5.2013 Stará Boleslav
    r 7,9 Kršková Marcela 1960 1.7.1972 Nymburk
    r 7,9 Šifferová Hana 1960 8.9.1973 Praha
    r 7,9 Ouředníková Eliška 2000 14.5.2013 Nymburk
    150 m e 20,50 Škochová Ema 2003 6.9.2016 Brno
    r 19,9 Šifferová Hana 1960 30.9.1973 Bílina
    800 m r 2:25,6 Kaňková Hana 1989 9.6.2002 Nymburk
    1500 m e 5:00,36 Matyásková Alena 1976 17.6.1989 Praha
    60 m př. (0,762) e 9,56 Prokešová Kristýna 2004

    26.6.2017

    Brno

    Výška 1,56 Rožánková Žofie 2003 6.9.2016 Brno
    Dálka 5,21 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 1.7.1977 Hradec Králové
    Koule (2 kg) 11,69 Prokešová Kristýna 2004 28.10.2017 Kolín
    Oštěp (400 g) 30,52 Prokešová Kristýna 2004 28.10.2017 Kolín
    Míček 53,00 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 17.9.1977 Bratislava
    2000 m chůze r 12:12,8 Peřinová Žaneta 1980 30.5.1993
    Pětiboj e 2 946 b. Prokešová Kristýna 2004 30.9.2017

    Ústí nad Orlicí


    60 m př.-9,74 / míček-44,01 / 60 m-8,44 / dálka-4,91 / 800 m-2:44,05
    4x60 m e 32,95 Mašková, Škochová, Prokešová, Harlasová 25.9.20106 Kladno
    r 33,4 Kaňková, Semecká, Koucká, Šaldová 20.6.2003 Kolín
    4x300 m e 3:12,39 Heryánová, Škochová, Harlasová, Prokešová 8.6.2016 Vlašim
    DRÁHA - doplňkové disciplíny
    100 m r 13,3 Šloufová Lenka 1971 23.6.1984 Cottbus
    200 m r 29,9 Vančurová Linda 1990 8.6.2003 Kolín
    300 m e 46,26 Škochová Ema 2003 2.9.216 Čáslav
    r 43,6 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 18.6.1977 Příbram
    400 m r 67,2 Vančurová Linda 1990 31.8.2003 Nymburk
    600 m e 1:49,86 Vyleťalová Tereza 2005 24.5.2017 Kolín
    200 m př. (0,762) e

    32,04

    Heryánová Lia 2004 2.8.2017

    Jablonec nad Nisou

    Koule (3 kg) 10,96 Kršková Marcela 1960 6.10.1973 Nymburk
    Disk (0,75 kg) 21,10 Prokešová Kristýna 2004 28.10.2017 Kolín
    Disk (1 kg) 22,90 Novotná Marcela 1961 1.9.1974 Liberec
    Oštěp (600 g -staré vinutí) 23,42 Kršková Marcela 1960 22.9.1973 Bobnice
    3x300 m r 2:30,3 Mašková, Škochová, Harlasová 12.6.2015 Kolín
    4x200 m e 1:58,22 Heryánová, Prokešová, Dvořáková, Mislerová 5.6.2017 Praha-Juliska
    HALA - mistrovské disciplíny
    50 m r 7,0 Mejstříková Zuzana 1984 12.1.1997 Praha
    60 m e 8,34 Ouředníková Eliška 2000 16.2.2013 Praha-Strahov
    r 8,1 Mejstříková Zuzana 1984 25.1.1997 Český Brod
    150 m e 21,09 Škochová Ema 2003 10.12.2016 Jablonec nad Nisou
    r 20,1 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 19.11.1977 Praha
    800 m r 2:23,7 Kupcová Šárka 1972 14.12.1985 Praha
    1500 m r 5:22,0 Drahokoupilová Monika 1986 4.12.1999 Praha
    50 m př. (0,762) r 8,9 Vlčková Klára 1983 1996 Český Brod
    60 m př. (0,762) e 9,52 Prokešová Kristýna 2004 2.12.2017 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Výška 1,58 Rožánková Žofie 2003 3.12.2016 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Dálka 5,17 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 17.12.1977 Praha
    Koule (2 kg) 11,81 Prokešová Kristýna 2004 2.12.2017 Jablonec nad Nisou
    2000 m chůze r 15:12,6 Kvasničková Radka 1983 5.2.1994 Praha
    4x200 m e 2:04,04 Harlasová, Musilová, Prokešová, Škochová 20.2.2016 Praha-Strahov
    HALA - doplňkové disciplíny
    100 m r 14,0 Kaňková Hana 1989 8.2.2002 Praha
    300 m e 45,70 Škochová Ema 2003 3.12.2016 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Koule (3 kg) 7,63 Hepová Jana 1967 6.12.1980 Praha