• Medailisté Mistrovství republiky

    1. místo
    2018 Hodboď Ondřej (2001) 2000 m př. 6:02,06 Praha-Juliska D ČR
    2018 Hodboď Ondřej (2001) 1500 m 4:06,28 Ostrava-Vítkovice D ČR (hala)
    2017 Hodboď Ondřej (2001) 2000 m př. 6:20,59 Jablonec nad Nisou D ČR
    2016 Hodboď Ondřej (2001) 1500 m př. 4:41,94 Jablonec nad Nisou st.Ž ČR
    2016 Müller Vít (1996) 400 m př. 50,49 Kladno U23 ČR
    2014 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) 400 m 48,50 Praha J ČR (hala)
    2013 Hodboď Lukáš (1996)
    400 m 48,90 Jablonec nad Nisou D ČR
    2013 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) 400 m 50,42 Praha D ČR (hala)
    2012 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) 200 m 22,27 Praha D ČR
    2012 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) 400 m 48,45 Praha D ČR
    2012 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) 400 m 50,32 Praha D ČR (hala)
    2011 Donát, Havel, Hodboď 3 x 300 m 1:54,07 Nové Město nad Metují st.Ž ČR
    2011 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) 300 m 35,77 Nové Město nad Metují st.Ž ČR
    2011 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) 150 m 16,81 Nové Město nad Metují st.Ž ČR
    2011 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) 300 m 36,82 Jablonec nad Nisou st.Ž ČR (hala)
    2011 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) 150 m 18,19 Jablonec nad Nisou st.Ž ČR (hala)
    2010 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) 800 m 2:02,31 Praha st.Ž ČR
    2010 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) 800 m 2:06,14 Jablonec nad Nisou st.Ž ČR (hala)
    1995 Peřinová Žaneta (1980) 3 km chůze 16:58,56 Praha st.Ž ČR
    1984 Horváth Tomáš (1970) koule 15,35 Praha st.Ž ČSR
    1984 Horváth Tomáš (1970) disk 49,00 Praha st.Ž ČSR
    1982 Najbrtová Blanka (1964) dálka 587 Praha st.D ČSSR
    1982 Najbrtová Blanka (1964) sedmiboj 4863 b. České Budějovice st.D ČSR
    1982 Najbrtová Blanka (1964) dálka 585 Gottwaldov st.D ČSR
    1981 Rulcová Vlasta (1944) maratón 3:02:29 Děčín Ž ČSR
    1981 Najbrtová Blanka (1964) sedmiboj 4749 b. Olomouc st.D ČSR
    1979 Čejka Jan (1964) dálka 632 Gottwaldov ml.D ČSSR
    1978 Čejka Jan (1964) šestiboj 378 b. Vlašim st.Ž ČSSR
    1950 Školný Zdeněk (1934) 1000 m 2:45,4 Pardubice ml.D ČSSR

     

    2. místo
    2016 Müller Vít (1996) 400 m př. 51,04 Tábor M ČR
    2016 Hodboď Ondřej (2001) 3000 m 9:45,91 Praha st.Ž ČR (hala)
    2013 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) 200 m 22,68 Praha D ČR (hala)
    2012 Šindelář Jan (1993) 400 m 49,42 Praha J ČR
    2011 Müller, Havel, Donát, Hodboď 4 x 60 m 28,06 Nové Město nad Metují st.Ž ČR
    2009 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) pětiboj 2380 b. Jablonec nad Nisou ml.Ž ČR
    1999 Kozáková Denisa (1979 24 hod. běh 144,509 km Praha Ž ČR
    1998 Peřinová Žaneta (1980) 5 km chůze 28:37,84 Ostrava J ČR
    1996 Peřinová Žaneta (1980) 5 km chůze 27:28,86 Ostrava D ČR
    1994 Peřinová Žaneta (1980) 3 km chůze 17:43,5 Ostrava st.Ž ČR
    1992 Kuchařová Šárka (1977) oštěp 35,48 Ostrava st.Ž ČSR
    1983 Najbrtová Blanka (1964) sedmiboj 5049 b. Praha Ž ČSR
    1978 Čejka Jan (1964) dálka 609cm Ostrava st.Ž ČSR
    1974 Šifferová Hana (1960) 150 m 19,2 Praha st.Ž ČSR
    1974 Šifferová Hana (1960) 60 m 7,7 Praha st.Ž ČSR

     

    3. místo
    2018 Hodboď Ondřej (2001) 3000 m 8:43,02 Praha-Juliska D ČR
    2017 Müller Vít (1996) 400 m 48,62 Praha-Stromovka M ČR (hala)
    2013 Müller Vít (1996) 300 m př. 39,48 Jablonec nad Nisou D ČR
    2013 Novotný, Müller, Havel, Hodboď 4x100 m 44.12 Jablonec nad Nisou D ČR
    2013 Novotný, Müller, Havel, Hodboď 4x200 m 1:34,32 Praha D ČR (hala)
    2011 Havel Mikuláš (1996) výška 1,85 Nové Město nad Metují st.Ž ČR
    2011 Havel Mikuláš (1996) devítiboj 4938 b. Praha st.Ž ČR
    2011 Hodboď Lukáš (1996) 60 m 7,39 Jablonec nad Nisou st.Ž ČR (hala)
    1998 Kozáková Denisa (1979) 5 km chůze 29:32,72 Ostrava J ČR
    1998 Peřinová Žaneta (1980) 3 km chůze 15:31,91 Praha st.D. ČR
    1996 Másilko Aleš (1955) půlmaratón 1:11:17 Domažlice V ČR
    1983 Najbrtová Blanka (1964) sedmiboj 5117 b. Praha Ž ČSSR
    1981 Burian Tomáš (1967) disk 41,28 Ostrava st.Ž ČSR
    1981 Najbrtová Blanka (1964) dálka 545 Brno st.D. ČSR
    1979 Čejka Jan (1964) dálka 631 Plzeň ml.D ČSR
    1979 Čejka Jan (1964) disk 37,56 Plzeň ml.D ČSR
    1978 Najbrtová Blanka (1964) dálka 516 Vlašim st.Ž ČSSR
    1978 Najbrtová Blanka (1964) čtyřboj 288 b. Vlašim st.Ž ČSSR
    1978 Najbrtová Blanka (1964) čtyřboj 292 b. Poruba st.Ž ČSR
    1976 Kuklová Eva (1958) 100 m 12,3 Plzeň st.D ČSR
    1973 Šifferová Hana (1960) 60 m 8,0 Praha st.Ž ČSR
    1973 Klepač Josef (1955) kladivo 50,14 Znojmo st.D ČSR