• Dorostenky

    DRÁHA - mistrovské disciplíny
    100 m e 12,78 Staňková Klára 2000 27.8.2017 Praha-Eden
    r 12,3 Kuklová Eva 1958 3.7.1975 Praha
    200 m e 25,91 Staňková Klára 2000 25.6.2017 Jablonec nad Nisou
    r 25,6 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 5.7.1981 Brno
    400 m e 58,44 Dočkalová Anna 1990 23.6.2007 Kladno
    800 m r 2:22,2 Hradečná Blanka 1958 13.7.1974 Chrudim
    1500 m e 4:54,58 Šimková Leona 1982 19.6.1999 Jablonec nad Nisou
    3000 m e 11:19,63 Šimková Leona 1982 18.9.1999 Čáslav
    100 m př. (0,762) e 15,38 Staňková Klára 2000 13.9.2017 Kutná Hora
    300 m př. (0,762) e 48,04 Staňková Klára 2000 13.6.2017 Praha
    1500 m př. (0,762) e 5:48,63 Javůrková Tereza 1997 22.6.2013 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Výška 1,60 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 16.5.1980 Čáslav
    Tyč neustaven
    Dálka 5,51 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 27.6.1981 Mladá Boleslav
    Trojskok neustaven
    Koule (3 kg) 11,73 Šindíková Radka 1976 15.9.1993 Nymburk
    Disk (1 kg) 34,36 Vávrová Eva 1960 26.6.1977 Stará Boleslav
    Oštěp (500 g) neustaven
    Kladivo (3 kg) 40,22 Procházková Monika 1984 23.6.2001 Ostrava
    5000 m chůze (dráha) e 27:28,86 Peřinová Žaneta 1980 29.6.1996 Ostrava
    Sedmiboj r 4448 b. Najbrtová Blanka 1964 21.6.1981 Olomouc
    100 m př.-16,4 / výška-1,55 / koule-9,79 / 200 m-25,9 / dálka-5,29 / oštěp-31,84 / 800 m-2:31,1
    e 3700 b. Staňková Klára 2000 26.-27.5.2017 Olomouc

    100 m př.-15,87 / výška-1,36 / koule-5,94 / 200 m-26,15 / dálka-5,09 / oštěp-19,27 / 800 m-2:38,50

    4x100 m e 51,87 Salavová, Staňková, Košátková, Ouředníková 8.5.2015 Kolín
    4x400 m r 4:37,9 Mazurová, Kalašová, Dobiášová, Vlčková 12.6.1999 Kladno
    DRÁHA - doplňkové disciplíny
    60 m e 8,19 Staňková Klára 2000 19.8.2017 Bílina
    r 7,8 Staňková Klára 2000 18.5.2016 Nymburk
    100 y r 12,0 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 3.5.1981 Český Brod
    300 m e 50,81 Eichlerová Martina 1986 13.9.2003 Nymburk
    r 42,3 Kučírková Radka 1969 3.10.1986 Nymburk
    1000 m r 3:18,6 Květoňová Alena 1984 14.5.2003 Nymburk
    5000 m e 20:18,55 Šimková Leona 1982 29.5.1999 Jičín
    200 m př. e 32,09 Staňková Klára 2000 13.9.2017 Kutná Hora
    400 m př. e 68,28 Vlčková Klára 1983 6.7.2000 Jablonec nad Nisou
    2000 m př. (0,762) e 8:30,68 Javůrková Tereza 1997 28.9.2013 Praha
    Koule 4 kg 10,26 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 6.9.1981 Bobnice
    Kladivo 4 kg 32,88 Procházková Monika 1984 8.9.2001 Čáslav
    Oštěp 600 g 35,99 Weissová Veronika 1986 20.9.2003 Stará Boleslav
    Sprinterský trojboj r 2130 b. Kuklová Eva 1958 5.7.1975 Nymburk
    60 m-8,0 / 100 m-13,1 / 200 m-27,6
    e 2315 b. Staňková Klára 2000 19.8.2017 Bílina
    60 m-8,19 / 100 m-13,06 / 200 m-26,37
    HALA - mistrovské disciplíny
    50 m r 7,0 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 11.1.1981 Praha
    60 m e 8,25 Košátková Veronika 1999 9.1.2016 Praha-Strahov
    r 8,0 Kuklová Eva 1958 9.2.1974 Praha
    200 m e 25,63 Dočkalová Anna 1990 13.2.2007 Praha
    400 m e 57,67 Dočkalová Anna 1990 20.1.2007 Praha
    800 m e 2:22,27 Hrádková Gabriela 1980 8.2.1997 Praha
    1500 m r 5:12,7 Šimková Leona 1982 4.12.1999 Praha
    3000 m r 11:30,5 Šimková Leona 1982 8.2.1998 Praha
    50 m př. (0,762) e 8,61 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 21.2.1981 Praha
    r 7,7 Vlčková Klára 1983 4.12.2000 Praha
    60 m př. (0,762) e 9,44 Staňková Klára 2000 6.1.2016 Praha-Stromovka
    Výška 1,55 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 11.1.1981 Praha
    Tyč neustaven
    Dálka 5,33 Staňková Klára 2000 9.1.2016 Praha-Strahov
    Trojskok 9,02 Weissová Veronika 1986 15.3.2003 Český Brod
    Koule (3 kg) 10,21 Procházková Monika 1984 2.12.2000 Praha
    Pětiboj neustaven
    60 př. / výška / koule / dálka / 800
    4x200 m neustaven
    4x300 m neustaven
    Chůze 3000 m r 15:17,1 Peřinová Žaneta 1980 27.12.1996 Jablonec nad Nisou
    HALA - doplňkové disciplíny
    100 m r 14,5 Valentová Miroslava 1985 4.3.2001 Nymburk
    150 m e 19,55 Dočkalová Anna 1990 16.1.2007 Praha
    300 m e 41,95 Dočkalová Anna 1990 12.12007 Praha
    Koule (4 kg) 8,08 Ottová Alena 1959 1.3.1975 Praha