• Junioři

    DRÁHA - mistrovské disciplíny
    100 m e 11,27 Macháček Martin 1990 21.6.2008 Praha
    r 11,0 Čejka Vojtěch 1989 17.6.2007 Nymburk
    200 m e 22,97 Macháček Martin 1990 22.6.2008 Praha
    400 m e 49,42 Šindelář Jan 1993 24.6.2012 Praha
    800 m r 1:58,6 Vacek Jaromír 1950 2.10.1968 Stará Boleslav
    1500 m r 4:15,4 Svěcený Jiří 1973 21.9.1991 Nymburk
    5000 m r 16:22,8 Studený Milan 1956 8.6.1974 Roztoky u Prahy
    10000 m neustaven
    110 m př. (0,991) e 16,00 Müller Petr 1964 17.9.1983 Praha
    r 15,7 Müller Petr 1964 25.9.1982 Kutná Hora
    400 m př. (0,914) e 61,70 Šindelář Jan 1993 28.9.2012 Praha
    r 59,2 Müller Petr 1964 16.10.1982 Nymburk
    3000 m př. (0,914) e 10:50,04 Cuc Tomáš 1980 26.8.1998 Ostrava
    Výška 2,02 Havel Mikuláš 1996 8.5.2014 Kolín
    Tyč 3,40 Müller Petr 1964 8.5.1983 Třinec
    Dálka 6,89 Jakubal Tomáš 1971 24.6.1989 Nymburk
    Trojskok 13,71 Mach Radek 1971 29.5.1990 Praha
    Koule (6 kg) 14,80 Černík Bohumil 1952 4.6.1970 Nymburk
    Disk (1,75 kg) 36,45 Šebestík Daniel 1998 8.5.2016

    Vlašim

    Oštěp (800 g) 52,88 Nováček Luboš 1974 20.6.1993 Neratovice
    Kladivo (6 kg) 52,00 Klepáč Josef 1955 1.5.1973 Nymburk
    10000 m chůze (dráha) neustaven
    Desetiboj r 6321 b. Müller Petr 1964 8.5.1983 Třinec
    100 m-11,3 / dálka-6,58 / koule-11,02 / výška-1,75 / 400 m-51,2 / 110 m př.-16,4 / disk-36,54 / tyč-3,40 / oštěp-46,98 / 1500 m-4:34,2
    4x100 m e 46,58 Toman M., Harlas, Mach, Toman V. 3.6.1990 Praha
    r 45,7 Káninský Kračmar, Verner, Čejka 17.9.2005 Kolín
    4x400 m neustaven
    DRÁHA - doplňkové disciplíny
    60 m e 7,31 Čejka Vojtěch 1989 24.8.2008 Kolín
    r 7,0 Najbrt František 1932 6.5.1951 Čelákovice
    r 7,0 Jakubal Tomáš 1971 1989
    150 m e 17,73 Toman Václav 1972 2.5.1990 Praha
    r 17,1 Jakubal Tomáš 1971 1989
    300 m e 44,32 Toman Václav 1972 2.5.1990 Praha
    r 37,8 Vorlíček Petr 1962 16.7.1980
    1000 m r 2:36,0 Vacek Jaromír 1950 18.9.1968 Stará Boleslav
    3000 m r 9:19,0 Krejčí Vlastimil 1926 1944
    200 m př. (0,914) r 26,2 Müller Petr 1964 21.8.1983 Svitavy
    Koule (7,26 kg) 13,04 Černík Bohumil 1952 29.8.1970
    Disk (2 kg) 37,02 Kára Vladimír 1962 5.10.1980 Ústí nad Labem
    Kladivo (7,26 kg) 49,38 Klepáč Josef 1955 14.9.1974
    Skalský Milan
    Oštěp (800 g) starý typ 62,86 1966 6.6.1984 Praha
    Sprinterký trojboj r 2179 b. Kára Vladimír 1962 4.10.1980 Nymburk
    60 m-7,3 / 100 m-11,3 / 200 m-23,3
    e 2187 b. Čejka Vojtěch 1989 24.8.2008 Kolín
    60 m-7,31 / 100 m-11,61 / 200 m-24,12
    Klasický pětiboj r 2975 b. Müller Petr 1964 5.9.1982 Kolín
    dálka-6,03 / oštěp-44,80 / 200 m-24,4 / disk-34,78 / 1500 m-4:41,0
    HALA - mistrovské disciplíny
    50 m e 6,29 Toman Michal 1973 19.1.1991 Nymburk
    r 6,0 Harlas Robert 1972 12.1.1991 Praha
    60 m e 7,33 Čejka Vojtěch 1989 12.2.2008 Praha
    200 m e 22,33 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 16.2.2014 Praha
    400 m e 48,50 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 23.2.2014 Praha
    800 m e 1:59,65 Malý Jiří 1980 27.2.1999 Praha
    1500 m r 4:18,7 Cuc Tomáš 1980 10.1.1998 Praha
    3000 m r 10:26,2 Kupr Jaroslav 1980 10.1.1998 Praha
    50 m př. (0,991) r 9,8 Hrabě Martin 1979 11.1.1997 Praha
    60 m př. (0,991) neustaven
    Výška 1,92 Havel Mikuláš 1996 15.2.2015 Praha
    Tyč neustaven
    Dálka 6,63 Harlas Robert 1972 6.12.1990 Praha
    Trojskok 13,61 Had Pavel 1971 11.2.1989 Český Brod
    Koule (6 kg) 12,96 Müller Petr 1964 17.1.1982 Praha
    Sedmiboj neustaven
    60 m / dálka / koule / výška / 60 m př. / tyč / 1000 m
    4x200 m e 1:40,87 Šindelář, Havel, Müller, Kubina 8.12.2012 Praha
    HALA - doplňkové disciplíny
    150 m e 17,38 Šindelář Jan 1993 21.1.2011 Praha
    300 m e 35,55 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 17.1.2014 Praha
    Koule (7,25 kg) 10,81 Kára Vladimír 1962 11.1.1981 Praha