• Dorostenci

    DRÁHA - mistrovské disciplíny
    100 m e 11,08 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 29.6.2013 Turnov
    200 m e 22,23 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 23.6.2013 Jablonec nad Nisou
    400 m e 48,45 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 24.6.2012 Praha
    800 m e 1:57,75 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 1.7.2017 Kolín
    1500 m e 3:58,51 Hodboď Ondřej 2001

    30.6.2018

    Mladá Boleslav
    3000 m e 8:43,02 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 24.6.2018 Praha-Juliska
    110 m př. (0,914) e 15,38 Havel Mikuláš 1996 11.5.2013 Kladno
    300 m př. (0,838) e 39,48 Müller Vít 1996 23.6.2013 Jablonec nad Nisou
    2000 m př. (0,914) e 5:50,57 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 8.7.2018

    Györ (HU)

    Výška 2,00 Havel Mikuláš 1996 28.9.2013 Břeclav
    Tyč 3,20 Kučera Miroslav 1948 25.5.1965 Nymburk
    Dálka 6,61 Bílek Josef 1933 1950
    Trojskok 13,35 Had Pavel 1971 25.6.1988 Neratovice
    Koule (5 kg) 14,98 Rosůlek Josef 1971 23.9.1987 Nymburk
    Disk (1,5 kg) 41,54 Kára Vladimír 1962 4.6.1978 Kladno
    Oštěp (700 g) 49,55 Šebestík Daniel 1998 5.9.2015 Nové Město nad Metují
    Kladivo (5 kg) 48,38 Klepáč Josef 1955 25.9.1971 Dubnica
    5000 m chůze (dráha) neustaven
    Desetiboj r 5277 b. Müller Petr 1964 21.6.1981 Olomouc
    100 m-12,1 / dálka-5,98 / koule-10,82 / výška-1,75 / 400 m-55,0 / 110 m př.-17,6 / disk-29,98 / tyč-2,60 / oštěp-43,36 / 1500 m-4:43,7
    4x100 m e 44,12 Novotný, Müller Vít, Havel, Hodboď Lukáš 22.6.2013 Jablonec nad Nisou
    4x400 m r 4:00,7 Káninský, Kračmar, Verner, Čejka 17.9.2005 Kolín
    DRÁHA - doplňkové disciplíny
    60 m e 7,53 Kračmar Lukáš 1991 26.6.2008 Stará Boleslav
    r 7,1 Dittrich Josef 1949 19.5.1966 Praha
    r 7,1 Kapička Michal 1959 29.9.1976 Nymburk
    150 m e 17,17 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 19.5.2012 Nové Město nad Metují
    300 m e 36,02 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 19.5.2012 Nové Město nad Metují
    1000 m r 2:42,1 Vacek Jaromír 1950 24.9.1967 Česká Lípa
    2000 m r 6:07,5 Němec Jan 1953 29.5.1969 Nymburk
    5000 m e 16:29,0 Mrázek Vlastimil 1973 17.6.1990 Třinec
    10000 m r 41:31,7 Korbel Martin 1982 22.5.1999 Chrudim
    110 m př. (1,067) r 18,6 Benda Tomáš 1981 12.9.1998 Praha
    400 m př. (0,838) 55,30 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 14.5.2013 Sušice
    3000 m př. (0,914) e 9:44,88 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 28.9.2018 Praha-Eden
    Koule (6 kg) 16,22 Rosůlek Josef 1971 28.5.1988 Praha
    Koule (7,26 kg) 15,03 Rosůlek Josef 1971 26.6.1988 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Disk (2 kg) 37,52 Rosůlek Josef 1971 16.10.1988 Nymburk
    Oštěp (600 g) 53,00 Líbal Adam 1987 28.4.1984 Mladá Boleslav
    Oštěp (600 g -staré vinutí) 61,98 Skalský Milan 1966 29.9.1982 Praha
    Oštěp (800 g) 51,16 Líbal Adam 1987 28.8.2004 Stará Boleslav
    Kladivo (6 kg) 32,00 Symon Ivan 1960 28.5.1977 Stará Boleslav
    10000 m chůze (dráha) r 1:04:46 Janků Karel 1954 2.6.1971 Beroun
    Sprinterský trojboj r 2323 b. Kapička Michal 1959 29.9.1976 Nymburk
    60 m-7,1 / 100 m-11,1 / 200 m-22,9
    3x1000 m 8:25,0 Krejčí, Veselý, Veverka 6.6.1971
    HALA - mistrovské disciplíny
    50 m e 6,54 Harlas Robert 1972 21.1.1988 Praha
    r 6,2 Kapička Michal 1959 3.1.1976 Praha
    r 6,2 Novotný David 1996 9.2.2013 Český Brod
    60 m e 7,10 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 14.1.2012 Praha
    200 m e 22,68 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 24.2.2013 Praha
    400 m e 49,42 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 9.2.2013 Vídeň
    800 m e 1:57,44 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 13.1.2018 Praha-Strahov
    1500 m e 4:06,28 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 25.2.2018 Ostrava-Vítkovice
    3000 m e 8:59,83 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 10.2.2018 Jablonec nad Nisou
    50 m př. (0,914) r 7,7 Benda Tomáš 1981 7.2.1998 Praha
    60 m př. (0,914) e 8,57 Havel Mikuláš 1996 24.2.2013 Praha
    Výška 1,95 Havel Mikuláš 1996 7.12.2013 Praha
    Tyč neustaven
    Dálka 6,56 Müller Vít 1996 7.12.2013 Praha
    Trojskok 13,15 Maršoun Jan 1976 23.1.1993 Praha
    Koule (5 kg) 15,16 Rosůlek Josef 1971 10.1.1988 Praha
    Sedmiboj neustaven
    60 / dálka / koule / výška / 60 m př. / tyč / 1000 m
    4x200 m e 1:34,32 Novotný, Müller, Havel, Hodboď 24.2.2013 Praha
    5000 m chůze neustaven
    HALA - doplňkové disciplíny
    100 m r 11,9 Toman Michal 1973 10.2.1990 Nymburk
    150 m e 17,37 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 12.1.2013 Praha
    300 m e 35,77 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 12.12.2013 Praha
    1000 m e 2:36,34 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 21.2.2018 Jablonec nad Nisou