• Ženy

    DRÁHA - mistrovské disciplíny
    100 m e 12,68 Košátková Veronika 1999 8.5.2017 Kolín Jky
    r 12,1 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 21.5.1983 Stará Boleslav Jky
    200 m e 25,66 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 25.6.1983 Praha Jky
    r 25,3 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 9.5.1983 Nymburk Jky
    400 m e 58,44 Dočkalová Anna 1990 23.6.2007 Kladno Dky
    800 m r 2:21,0 Dobiášová Natálie 1982 17.9.1997 Nymburk Žky
    1500 m e 4:54,58 Šimková Leona 1982 19.6.1999 Jablonec Dky
    5000 m r 18:21,0 Rulcová Vlasta 1944 28.6.1981 Jablonec
    10000 m r 37:20,0 Rulcová Vlasta 1944 4.7.1981 Liberec
    půlmaraton r 1:26:48,0 Kozáková Denisa 1979 10.3.2002 Kjóto (JAP)
    maraton r 2:42:59,0 Rulcová Vlasta 1944 18.7.1981 Domažlice

    100 m př. (0,840)

    e 14,59 Vlčková Klára 1983 8.6.2002 Česká Lípa Jky
    r 14,3 Vlčková Klára 1983 11.5.2002 Kolín Jky
    400 m př. (0,762) e 1:08,07 Vlčková Klára 1983 23.6.2001 Ostrava Jky
    3000 m př. (0,762) e 12:05,23 Javůrková Tereza 1997 10.6.2017 Třinec
    Výška 1,65 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 10.6.1982 Nitra Jky
    Tyč 2,30 Weissová Veronika 1986 21.8.2004 Čáslav Jky
    Dálka 5,87 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 17.7.1982 Praha Jky
    Trojskok 10,28 Zbyňová Mirka 1983 24.5.2003 Kladno
    Koule (4 kg) 11,59 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 20.7.1983 Praha Jky
    Disk (1 kg) 39,33 Vejvarová Hana 1974 9.6.2002 Nymburk
    Oštěp (600 g) 37,05 Weissová Veronika 1986 12.6.2004 Kolín Jky
    Kladivo (4 kg) 37,38 Procházková Monika 1984 11.5.2002 Kolín Jky
    chůze 3000 m r 15:38,6 Peřinová Žaneta 1980 8.7.1995 Čáslav Žky
    chůze 5000 m e 27:28,86 Peřinová Žaneta 1980 29.6.1996 Ostrava Dky
    Sedmiboj e 4910 b. Najbrtová Blanka 1964 24.7.1983 Praha Jky
    100 m př.-15,26 / výška-1,55 / koule-10,45 / 200 m-25,68 / dálka-5,77 / oštěp-34,74 / 800 m-2:30,00
    r 4448 b. Najbrtová Blanka 1964 21.6.1981 Olomouc Dky
    100 m př.-18,0 / výška-1,49 / koule-9,04 / 200 m-29,8 / dálka-4,32 / oštěp-22,00 / 800 m-2:53,6
    4x100 m e 51,55 Machotová, Vančurová, Kaňková, Dočkalová 19.6.2005 Tábor Jky
    4x400 m e 4:20,72 Kaňková, Czerninová, Kalašová, Vančurová 21.8.2004 Čáslav
    DRÁHA - doplňkové disciplíny
    60 m e 8,05 Košátková Veronika 1999 3.10.2017 Kolín Jky
    r 7,7 Šifferová Hana 1960 29.6.1974 Praha Žky
    100 y r 12,0 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 3.5.1981 Český Brod Dky
    150 m e 20,00 Staňková Klára 2000 28.8.2015 Beroun Žky
    r 18,8 Šifferová Hana 1960 22.9.1974 Praha Žky
    300 m e 42,93 Dočkalová Anna 1990 13.5.2005 Čáslav Žky
    r 41,7 Šloufová Lenka 1971 7.9.1985 Nymburk Žky
    1000 m r 3:18,6 Květoňová Alena 1984 1.5.2003 Treuen Jky
    3000 m r 10:37,8 Rulcová Vlasta 1944 4.6.1981 Nymburk
    hodinovka 16 445 m Rulcová Vlasta 1944 5.9.1981 Mladá Boleslav
    200 m př. (0,762) e 30,75 Škochová Ema 2003 27.5.2018 Kolín Žky
    300 m př. (0,762) e 48,04 Staňková Klára 2000 13.6.2017 Praha Dky
    1500 m př. (0,762) e 5:48,63 Javůrková Tereza 1997 22.6.2013 Jablonec nad Nisou Dky
    2000 m př. (0,762) e 8:03,34 Javůrková Tereza 1997 24.9.2016 České Budějovice Jky
    Míček 53,00 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 17.9.1977 Bratislava Žkm
    Koule (3 kg) 11,73 Šindíková Radka 1976 15.9.1993 Nymburk Dky
    Kladivo (3 kg) 40,22 Procházková Monika 1984 23.6.2001 Ostrava
    400-300-200-100 m e 2:45,47 Slánská, Kalašová, Zbyňová, Kaňková 1.5.2004 Kolín
    Sprinterský trojboj r 2424 b. Kuklová Eva 1958 16.10.1976 Praha Jky
    60 m-7,9 / 100 m-12,4 / 200 m-25,9
    4x60 m e 32,27 Vlčková, Zbyňová, Dobiášová, Mejstříková 18.5.1997 Praha Žky
    4x300 m e 3:12,39 Heryánová, Škochová,Harlasová, Prokešová 8.6.2016 Vlašim Žkm
    HALA - mistrovské disciplíny
    50 m e 6,92 Kuklová Eva 1958 12.2.1977 Jablonec nad Nisou Jky
    r 6,5 Kuklová Eva 1958 16.1.1977 Praha Jky
    60 m e 8,12 Košátková Veronika 1999 4.2.2017 Praha-Strahov Jky
    200 m e 25,63 Dočkalová Anna 1990 13.2.2007 Praha Dky
    400 m e 57,67 Dočkalová Anna 1990 20.1.2007 Praha Dky
    800 m e 2:22,27 Hrádková Gabriela 1980 8. 2. 1997 Praha Dky
    1500 m r 5:01,7 Kozáková Denisa 1979 26.2.2002 Praha
    3000 m e 10:49,32 Kozáková Denisa 1979 23.1.2003 Jablonec nad Nisou
    5000 m e 18:52,59 Kozáková Denisa 1979 19.2.2002 Jablonec nad Nisou
    50 m př. (0,840) r 9,1 Chmelová Jana 1970 15.1.1994 Praha
    60 m př. (0,840) e 9,05 Vlčková Klára 1983 21.2.2003 Praha
    Výška 1,58 Rožánková Žofie 2003 2.12.1978 Jablonec nad Nisou Žkm
    Tyč neustaven
    Dálka 5,59 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 19.2.1983 Praha Jky
    Trojskok 9,39 Zbyňová Miroslava 1983 10.1.2004 Praha Jky
    Koule (4 kg) 11,04 Koppová Irena 1957 3. 2. 1976 Praha Jky
    Pětiboj neustaven
    60 m př. / výška / koule / dálka / 800 m
    4x300 m neustaven
    HALA - doplňkové discipliny
    100 m r 14,0 Kaňková Hana 1989 8.2.2002 Praha Žkm
    150 m e 19,55 Dočkalová Anna 1990 16.1.2007 Praha Dky
    300 m e 41,95 Dočkalová Anna 1990 12.12007 Praha Dky
    3 000 m chůze 15:13,91 Peřinová Žaneta 1980 7. 2. 1998 Jablonec nad Nisou Jky
    4x200 m e 1:59,66 Mašková, Rožánková, K. Hodačová, Škochová 5.2.2017 Praha-Strahov Žky