• Muži

    DRÁHA - mistrovské disciplíny
    100 m e 11,04 Nedbal Martin 1976 9.9.2001 Nymburk
    r 10,8 Nedbal Martin 1976 1.5.1999 Kolín
    200 m e 21,47 Müller Vít 1996 28.5.2016 Kolín
    400 m e 47,02 Müller Vít 1996 1.5.2016 Kolín
    800 m e 1:54,65 Malý Jiří 1980 9.7.2002 Praha
    1500 m r 3:53,0 Másilko Aleš 1955 12.7.1989 Paříž
    5000 m e 14:31,22 Másilko Aleš 1955 2.7.1989 Praha
    10000 m e 30:34,75 Másilko Aleš 1955 7.8.1990 Praha
    Půlmaraton 1:11:17 Másilko Aleš 1955 4.5.1996 Domažlice
    Maraton 2:35:47 Másilko Aleš 1955 24.10.1992 Praha
    110 m př. (1,067) e 16,40 Šedina Petr 1964 31.5.1989
    r 15,9 Kotáb Jiří 1959 24.5.1986
    400 m př. (0,914) e 50,45 Müller Vít 1996 18.6.2016 Tábor
    3000 m př. (0,914) e 9:44,88 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 28.9.2018 Praha-Eden Dci
    Výška 2,05 Vykydal Libor 1962 7.9.1985 Brasschaat
    Tyč 3,90 Chyba Jaroslav 1962 29.9.1985 Vlašim
    Dálka 7,05 Najbrt Tomáš 1962 9.5.1985 Olomouc
    Trojskok 14,59 Šedina Petr 1964 4.5.1990 Praha
    Koule (7,26 kg) 15,03 Rosůlek Josef 1971 26.6.1988 Jablonec Dci
    Disk (2 kg) 47,52 Kára Vladimír 1962 21.4.1985 Kutná Hora
    Oštěp (800 g) 58,48 Nováček Luboš 1974 26.5.1997 Praha
    Kladivo (7,26 kg) 55,46 Zimola Luboš 1958 24.5.1987 Kladno
    20 km chůze (silnice) neustaven
    50 km chůze (silnice) neustaven
    Desetiboj r 6321 b. Müller Petr 1964 8.5.1983 Třinec Jři
    100 m-11,3 / dálka-6,58 / koule-11,02 / výška-1,75 / 400 m-51,2 / 110 m př.-16,4 / disk-36,54 / tyč-3,40 / oštěp-46,98 / 1500 m-4:34,2
    e 6079 b. Šedina Petr 1964 1.6.1989 Bratislava
    100 m-12,16 / dálka-6,58 / koule-10,65 / výška-1,89 / 400 m-52,46 / 110 m př.-16,40 / disk-29,42 / tyč-3,60 / oštěp-38,90 / 1500 m-4:30,93
    4x100 m e 44,12 Novotný, V. Müller,
    Havel, Hodboď
    22.6.2013 Jablonec nad Nisou Dci
    4x400 m r 3:33,0 Moc, Vaněk, Najbrt, Kára 13.5.1984 Nymburk
    DRÁHA - doplňkové disciplíny
    60 m e 7,12 Müller Vít 1996 7.9.2016 Hradec Králové
    100 y r 10,6 Toman Václav 1972 3.5.1997 Ústí nad Orlicí
    150 m e 16,80 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 15.5.2011 Kolín Žci
    300 m e 34,73 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 14.9.2011 Brno Žci
    500 m e 1:09,43 Malý Jiří 1980 6.5.2003 Praha
    600 m e 1:23,26 Malý Jiří 1980 2002
    1000 m r 2:36,0 Vacek Jaromír 1950 18.9.1968 Stará Boleslav Jři
    1 míle r 4:40,7 Hodboď Miroslav 1974 9.10.1996 Beroun
    2000 m r 6:07,5 Němec Jan 1953 29.5.1969 Nymburk Dci
    3000 m e 8:30,16 Másilko Aleš 1955 4.7.1989 Praha
    hodinovka 18 028,5 m Másilko Aleš 1955 15.10.1989 Čelákovice
    200 m př. (0,914) r 26,2 Müller Petr 1964 21.8.1983 Kolín
    2000 m př. (0,914) e 5:50,57 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 8.7.2018 Györ (HU) Dci
    míček 76,15 Randa Jiří 1951 5.9.1965 Nymburk Žci
    granát 79,00 Vaněk Bořivoj 1962 12.6.1984 Praha
    oštěp (700 g) 49,55 Šebestík Daniel 1998 5.9.2015 Nové Město nad Metují Dci
    oštěp (800 g - starý typ) 62,86 Skalský Milan 1966 6.6.1984 Praha Jři
    koule (6 kg) 16,22 Rosůlek Josef 1971 28.5.1988 Praha Dci
    kladivo (6 kg) 52,00 Klepáč Josef 1955 1.5.1973 Nymburk Jři
    disk (1,75 kg) 36,45 Šebestík Daniel 1998 8.5.2016 Vlašim Jři
    10000 m chůze (dráha) 1:04:46,4 Janků Karel 1954 2.6.1971 Beroun Dci
    Sprinterský trojboj e 2572 b. Müller Vít 1996 7.9.2016 Hradec Králové
    60 m-7,12 / 100 m-11,12 / 200 m-21,85
    Klasický pětiboj r 2975 b. Müller Petr 1964 5.9.1982 Kolín Jři
    dálka-6,03 / oštěp-44,80 / 200 m-24,4 / disk-34,78 / 1500 m-4:41,0
    4x60 m e 28,06 Müller, Havel, Donát, Lukáš Hodboď 3.9.2011 Nové Město nad Metují Žci
    4x200 m e 1:49,46 Šantavý Jiří, Šantavý Jakub, Červinka, Šimek 6.6.2016 Praha Žcm
    4x300 m e 2:56,80 Červinka, Šantavý Jakub, Šantavý Jiří, Šimek 8.6.2016 Vlašim Žcm
    400-300-200-100 m r 2:01,9 Kára, Vaněk, Najbrt, Konopásek 29.9.1984 Brasschaat
    4x1000 m r 8:25,0 Krejčí, Veselý, Veverka 6.6.1971 Dci
    HALA - mistrovské disciplíny
    50 m e 6,29 Toman Michal 1973 19.1.1991 Nymburk Jři
    r 5,9 Svěcený Pavel 1975 11.1.1997 Praha
    60 m e 7,10 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 14.1.2012 Praha Dci
    200 m e 21,72 Müller Vít 1996 24.1.2017 Praha-Stromovka
    400 m e 47,50 Müller Vít 1996 18.2.2017 Praha-Stromovka Jři
    800 m e 1:57,44 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 13.1.2018 Praha-Strahov Dci
    1500 m e 4:06,28 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 25.2.2018 Ostrava-Vítkovice Dci
    3000 m e 8:59,83 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 10.2.2018 Jablonec nad Nisou Dci
    50 m př. (1,067) r 7,6 Holubář Jiří 1963 12.2.1989 Jablonec nad Nisou
    60 m př. (1,067) e 9,13 Šedina Petr 1964 24.2.1990 Praha
    Výška 1,96 Skopalík Jaromír 1963 13.1.1985 Praha
    Tyč 3,40 Šedina Petr 1964 4.2.1989 Praha
    Dálka 6,78 Kára Vladimír 1962 24.3.1984 Nymburk
    Trojskok 14,22 Šedina Petr 1964 21.1.1990 Praha
    Koule (7,26 kg) 13,59 Kára Vladimír 1962 3.2.1988 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Sedmiboj e 4453 b. Šedina Petr 1964 24.2.1990 Praha
    60m-7,74 / dálka-6,52 / koule-10,29 / výška-1,86 / 60 m př.-9,13 / tyč-3,40 / 1000 m-2:50,68
    HALA - doplňkové disciplíny
    100 m e 11,79 Obdržal Tomáš 1982 29.1.2003 Jablonec nad Nisou
    150 m e 17,08 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 17.12.2011 Praha Žci
    300 m e 33,90 Müller Vít 1996 14.2.2017 Ostrava-Vítkovice
    1000 m e 2:36,34 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 21.2.2018 Jablonec nad Nisou Dci
    2000 m r 5:32,6 Kaňka Jan 1955 13.1.1990 Praha
    koule (6 kg) 12,96 Müller Petr 1964 17.1.1982 Praha Jři
    Sprinterský trojboj e 2062 b. Obdržal Tomáš 1982 29.1.2003 Jablonec nad Nisou
    60 m-7,53 / 100 m-11,79 / 200 m-24,30
    4x200 m e 1:34,32 Novotný, Müller, Havel, Hodboď 24.2.2013 Praha Dci