• 2021 - překonané rekordy

     

    Dráha
    4 x 60 m e 31,79 Hlaváčková, Šinkmajerová, Svěcená, Garayová Žkm 2.10.2021 Kutná Hora
    600 m e 1:42,85 Veselá Zuzana 2009 Žkm 28.9.2021 Písek
    4 x 300 m e 3:01,76 Hlaváčková, Hodačová, Prokešová, Veselá Žkm 25.9.2021 Kutná Hora
    4 x 60 m e 32,42 Lawless, Garayová, Šinkmajerová, Svěcená Žkm 25.9.2021 Kutná Hora
    1000 m e 3:15,01 Veselá Zuzana 2009 Žkm 25.9.2021 Kutná Hora
    4 x 300 m e 2:58,33 Pokorná, Petrová, Hlaváčková M., Vydrová Žky 19.9.2021 Mladá Boleslav
    150 m e 18,99 Špringrová Justina 2006 Žky 19.9.2021 Mladá Boleslav
    1500 m př. (0,76) e 5:42,42 Fučíková Nela 2007 Žky 19.9.2021 Mladá Boleslav
    60 m e 7,78 Špringrová Justina 2006 Žky 18.9.2021 Mladá Boleslav
    1500 m e 4:13,31 Marák Daniel 2006 Žci 18.9.2021 Mladá Boleslav
    1000 m e 2:35,19 Šantavý Jakub 2004 Dci 17.9.2021 Praha-Eden
    400 m př. (0,76) e 66,58 Škochová Ema 2003 Jky 11.9.2021 Pardubice
    800 m e 2:24,48 Veselá Zuzana 2009 Žkm 6.9.2021 Brno
    4 x 300 m e 3:01,55 Petrová, Kuklíková, Franková, Vydrová Žky 5.9.2021 Kolín
    1500 m př. (0,76) e 5:53,45 Fučíková Nela 2007 Žky 5.9.2021 Kolín
    oštěp (500 g) 35,23 Majdloch Jan 2009 Žcm 3.9.2021 Vlašim
    kladivo (3 kg) 23,82 Bauerová Dominika 2006 Žky 1.9.2021 Vlašim
    1500 m e 4:15,30 Marák Daniel 2006 Žci 1.9.2021 Vlašim
    1500 m př. (0,76) e 5:54,75 Fučíková Nela 2007 Žky 27.9.2021 Stará Boleslav
    koule (3kg) 12,02 Hlaváčková Simona 2005 Dky 22.8.2021 Nové Město nad Metují
    400 m př. (0,76) e 66,74 Škochová Ema 2003 Jky 21.8.2021 Nové Město nad Metují
    400 m př. (0,84) e 53,57 Šantavý Jakub 2004 Dci 14.8.2021 Brno
    150 m e 19,01 Špringrová Justina 2006 Žky 11.7.2021 Kolín
    100 m e 12,42 Špringrová Justina 2006 Žky 3.7.2021 Mladá Boleslav
    Tyč 2,25 Hojsáková Tereza 2006 Žky 25.6.2021 Vlašim
    300 m př. (0,84) e 37,28 Šantavý Jakub 2004 Dci 20.6.2021 Kladno
    150 m e 19,17 Špringrová Justina 2006 Žky 18.6.2021 Kolín
    60 m e 7,90 Špringrová Justina 2006 Žky 18.6.2021 Kolín
    2000 m př. (0,84) e 7:32,21 Klír Jan 2004 Dci 13.6.2021 Pardubice
    100 m e 12,52 Špringrová Justina 2004 Žky 12.6.2021 Stará Boleslav
    400 m př. (0,76) e 67,99 Škochová Ema 2003 Jky 12.6.2021 Stará Boleslav
    150 m e 20,17 Hlaváčková Michaela 2008 Žkm 11.6.2021 Benešov
    60 m e 8,22 Svěcená Lucie 2008 Žkm 11.6.2021 Benešov
    800 m e 2:25,25 Veselá Zuzana 2009 Žkm 7.6.2021 Praha-Juliska
    150 m e 19,21 Špringrová Justina 2006 Žky 6.6.2021 Nymburk
    60 m e 7,92 Špringrová Justina 2006 Žky 6.6.2021 Nymburk
    300 m př. (0,84) e 38,42 Šantavý Jakub 2004 Dci 5.6.2021 Pardubice
    koule (3 kg) 12,01 Hlaváčková Simona 2005 Dky 2.6.2021 Kolín
    400 m e 62,62 Škochová Ema 2003 Jky 2.6.2021 Kolín
    800 m e 1:55,19 Šantavý Jakub 2004 Dci 23.5.2021 Ostrava-Vítkovice

    Hala
    800 m e 1:56,86 Šantavý Jakub 2004 7.3.2021 Ostrava-Vítkovice